Question
Atualizado em
11 dez 2014
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Castelhano (Chile)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre 全部 e 全体 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Vietnamita
I'm not sure about my answer. 全部 is mainly used as an adverb.ex: 全部食べます。全体 is used as a part of noun: 町全体、国民全体…ex: 町全体が停電になった。 let's wait a native person to confirm.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Castelhano (Chile)