Question
Atualizado em
10 jul 2022
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Korean song has its own style. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
This means Korean songs are unique, and they sound different from the music of other countries.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
한국 노래들은 그들만의 스타일이 있습니다.
Korean songs have their own style.
What this means is that the music of Korea has its own unique sound, which is distinguishable from the music of other countries.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?