Question
Atualizado em
5 mai 2022
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Sueco
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Who am I to say…
When people say who am I to say, what is he trying to mean?
这是要表达什么呢? ?
Respostas
5 mai 2022
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
Meaning, why does my opinion matter?
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Simples (China)