Question
Atualizado em
23 abr 2022
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 내가 열이면 열체할 거라는 판단 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
I don’t know too I saw this sentence ‘ 할머니와 식사를 했다간 내가 열이면 열 체할 거라는 지민 씨의 판단으로.’ in my book and still confused.🥲
@jae-ha
@jae-ha
- Coreano
If it's ten times, it's all indigestion.
conclusion
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
열이면 열 체할거라는
->매번 체할것같은 답답함
지민씨의 판단
->지민씨는 논리나 기준 등에 따라 판정을 내리다ᆢ
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Coreano
I think,
It means having an upset stomach when eating with an uncomfortable person.
It means that grandmother is very uncomfortable for Jimin.
so If I eat with my grandmother ten times,
I'll get indigestion ten times.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente