Question
Atualizado em
7 abr 2022
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 하루 종일 너로 가득 차 내 머릿속에 번져 만 가 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
My head is filled with you all day and you are spreading in my head
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Coreano
@Polinaaaaa_
번지다 + 가다 -> 번져 가다 -> 번져만 가다
'만' is added to the verb '번져 가다'.
It is an auxiliary particle indicating the meaning of emphasis.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo