Question
Atualizado em
24 mar 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Could you please correct my English and make it sound more natural?
These scenery are so beautiful! I love nature savoring tranquil. Water photos are touched my heart and speak me in such a happiness. I like every appearance of nature, every moment has a lot of energy. Sun... I want to exist as if Sun floating ocean it's just because brighten my spirit as if pushes me gently to get ready for the next step.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
These scenery's are so beautiful! I love nature because its so savoring and tranquil . Water photos are touching to me and have a deep meaning in my heart, it speaks to me in such a happiness. I like every appearance of nature, every moment has so much of energy. The sun... I want to exist as if the sun is floating on the ocean. Nature naturally brightens my spirit as if it pushes me gently to get ready for the next step.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
@blackpinku Thank you very much for your correction. I really appreciate your kindness and make my English very natural. Thank you.