Question
Atualizado em
23 mar 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 你是个小傻子,我什么都让着你 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
You're so silly, how do I put up with you?
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
字面意思就是你是个小傻瓜,我总是让着你。一般多用于情侣间的亲昵话,表示听你的,按你想的做。——It literally means you‘re really silly,I come accommodate to you,it usually said by the couples,meaning that I will do as you want.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)