Question
Atualizado em
22 mar 2017
- Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre モモの味がある e 桃の味がする ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
桃の味がある is used when listing the flavor of some sweets or soft drinks, meaning it has a peach flavor.
桃の味がする is used when talking about something which tastes like a peach, meaning it tastes like a peach.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Japonês
Highly-rated answerer