Question
Atualizado em
9 nov 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
- Mongol Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 미학 e 미적 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
미학 as in "그야 기다림의 미학이 있으니까요."
Respostas
9 nov 2021
Featured answer
- Coreano
We use 미학 as noun. So, the form is "~의 미학", such as 기다림의 미학. On the other hand, 미적 is adjective. The form is "미적 noun", such as 미적 감각, 미적 가치. For example, "그 남자는 미적 감각이 있다", "그 작품은 미적 가치가 크다"
Was this answer helpful?