Question
Atualizado em
28 out 2021
- Árabe
-
Japonês
-
Indonésio
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa Yowai mo ? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU)
弱いーWeak
〜もーEven, Also
弱いも
I'm also weak.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@iysongi I’m pretty sure ur quoting datte kimi yowai mon from gojo so “yowai mon” means “Weak” with like a hint of sass at the end meaning “because you’re weak”
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe