Question
Atualizado em
15 mar 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com I like to see .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
I like to see the river
I like to see the sunset
I like to see her thinking
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
@iamwhoiam What does" I like to see her thinking." mean?
Deleted user
- Chinês Simples (China)
Deleted user
@River007 You're welcome! You can ask me anytime. I give you my QQ: 3247509393
It should be easier to talk
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
@iamwhoiam Do you use WeChat? We use WeChat more often than QQ now.
Deleted user