Question
Atualizado em
8 out 2021
- Inglês (RU)
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
tôi phải làm gì để viết được văn bản bằng tiếng anh ?
english
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
English alphabet and grammar.
To start:
- simple sentence structure
- verbs in present, past, future tense
- nouns and pronouns
- adjective and adverbs
- prepositions
- conjunctions
Was this answer helpful?