Question
Atualizado em
16 set 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 書くのと読むの得意だよ! ?
I don't understand he の particle used here
context: 喋るのは少し難しい!書くのと読むの得意だよ!
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
- Português (Brasil) Quase Fluente
@Spider9 it means ' i'm good (or maybe skilled) at writing and reading'.
Was this answer helpful?