Question
Atualizado em
7 set 2021
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre variation e change ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
7 set 2021
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
variation is a noun that means difference amongst a group, human beings have natural variation. change means it used to be one way, but now it is different.
variation= 差别。
change= 化,换,改
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?