Question
Atualizado em
10 ago 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
- Afrikaans
-
Árabe
Pergunta sobre Árabe
O que significa إنو ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Árabe
That it
I'd need more context for a better translation.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Afrikaans
Thank you, the sentence in which I found it is
بس ألي إنو إنتِ حرمي
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Árabe
But he told me that you (are) حرمي.
I don't know what حرمي means, and I'm assuming ألي is قال لي (It's pronounced that way in some dialects)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Afrikaans
- Árabe
- Árabe