Question
Atualizado em
8 ago 2021
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
Qual é a diferença entre I finished the course before March. e I finished the course 3 months ago. ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China) Quase Fluente
- Vietnamita
Câu đâu là trước tháng 3. Còn câu 2 là 3 tháng trước.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
oh. I mean what is different of two sentences in Chinese. because my Chinese not good so I use English to ask this question.
- Chinês Simples (China)
March 三月(之前,以前)
3 months 三个月(之前,以前)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
完整的句子
我三月之前就结束/完成了课程
我三个月之前就结束/完成了课程
number+月
number+个+月
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China) Quase Fluente
- Vietnamita
哈哈哈,不好意思,我看错了,还以为翻译成越南语
Tháng 3 là 三月份,Còn 3 tháng là 三个月。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?