Question
Atualizado em
3 dez 2014
- Inglês (RU)
- Norueguês (Bokmal)
-
Russo
Pergunta sobre Russo
Como é que se diz isto em Russo? Russian word for work-out, training etc
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
Training обучение, тренировка;
Work out добиваться
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
Sorry)) удаться, получиться, а не добиваться
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo
Deleted user
Work-out (noun) - тренировка.
(verb) - тренироваться.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
You can say "качаться" meaning "to work-out" when you're building muscle
Was this answer helpful?