Question
Atualizado em
18 jun 2021
- Inglês (RU)
-
Árabe
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
O que significa خنيث ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
@MahmoudSelek ohhh thank you so much!❤️ because I keep hearing people use the word “Khaneedh” but I was always scared to ask the meaning thinking it’s a bad word 😂
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
@Glen_Santhmayor its a bad word basically :) you cant call it to stranger, but if its your friend then depends on your friendship level
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Árabe
@Glen_Santhmayor is neither male or female but i think its writtern اخنس
i could be wrong or just didnt understand correctly
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
A man who's making him self look like a woman, and act as a woman
Was this answer helpful?