Question
Atualizado em
17 jun 2021
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
-
Malásio
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa だけども?そうないかないよな?うざいほど来るよな?
original text: だけどもそうないかないよな、明日ってうざいほど来るよな、眠たい夜に何だ笑っちゃう ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
「猫🐈」の歌詞ですね☺️👍
「だけどもそうはいかないよな」
=だけど「明日が不安だ」とか「とても嫌だ」と思っている暇はない
(「明日が不安だ とても嫌だ」という前に出てくる歌詞と対応していると考えられます)
「明日ってウザいほど来るよな」
=どんなに「明日が不安だ」、「とても嫌だ」と思っていても、必ず「明日」が来る
※時間は必ず過ぎていくもの
(これは、作詞をしたあいみょん独特の表現なので訳すのはとても難しいですが…💦)
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Inglês (EUA)
thanks I cannot understand Japanese, but somewhat I get what you mean. 🥸👍🏻
- Japonês
@fayen8
「だけどもそうはいかないよな」
=(I think “I’m worried about tomorrow” or “I wish tomorrow didn’t come”) but I cannot say like that.
「明日ってウザいほど来るよな」
= tomorrow will come even If I hope that “I wish tomorrow didn’t come”
My English is soooo terrible ….
I hope you will understand what I mean😣lol
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Japonês
@fayen8
It’s difficult to explain for me😭😭
“よな” is one of the postpositional particle so it cannot use just only this word. I often use it when I’m thinking about something… “wonder to myself(自問自答)”… I mean, it is used when you talk to yourself(独り言).
For example…..
“あれ、そういえば◯◯先生が明日は英語のテストがあるって言ってたよな…😶💭”
“◯◯さんは仕事もできてスポーツもできて本当に完璧だよな…😶💭“
“いろんなお店のパンを食べたけど、やっぱりこのお店のパンが1番おいしいよな…😶💭”
like this !
Mmmm …. I’m not sure if you understand what I want to say😓
「猫」のように歌の歌詞は、自分の気持ちを歌っているものが多いので、私たちが「独り言」で使う表現がかなり多いです!他にも「よな」が出てくる曲があると思うので探してみてください☺️
Was this answer helpful?