Question
Atualizado em
8 jun 2021
- Hindi Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa apni pdhai m mn kese lgaaau... ?
Respostas
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
- Hindi Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001
Think about which subjects you pay the most attention in, which ones you seem to do the best in, which ones you don't mind studying for, etc. This can indicate which subjects you are naturally interested in....right 🤗
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001
and remember,
You should eat almonds daily in your diet to remember all this.. 😆
Don't be miser ( kanjoos )
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001 yeah..🤭🤭
Always remember that education is your number one priority as a student. Only those who have given importance to education in the world, they are gaining respect from all over the world..
.
so don't be shy for learning...right
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001
by the way,
Why are you trying to silence me?
By Putting your finger on your lips..?😂
.
don't indicate that your seniors and teachers to make them silent ..
🤓naughty
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Quase Fluente
there is one more question will you answer that ??
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001 yes
believe me I didn't seen🤔 your old questions
except 1 question
ask more....No Matter
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Hindi Quase Fluente
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
@bhawanachouhan2001
at least, ap exam to clear kro na....
aysy brain par burden ( bojh) ban jaye ga
so, ap totally free ho jao...tab dekhna magic...understand
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Quase Fluente
nd I'm very excited for your magic to improve my English 😅
- Hindi Quase Fluente
where are You do not answer anything, I need your help pls🙏🏻
- Hindi Quase Fluente