Question
Atualizado em
1 out 2015
- Italiano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre 私は 悲しい でした。 e 私は 悲しかった です。 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
「私は悲しいでした」is grammatically wrong.
「私は悲しかったです」is grammatically correct.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
悲しいでした is incorrect.
You can't say いadjective+だ , いadjective+でした and いadjective+だった.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano