Question
Atualizado em
21 mai 2021
- Árabe
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta sobre Indonésio
This is my second day learning bahasa how my pronunciation and thank u in advance 🙏🏻❤️
Respostas
Read more comments
- Indonésio
that's cool 👏, but slightly off at indoNEsia . keep it up 👏
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Indonésio
Good pronunciation... Just little at word of "Senang".
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Indonésio
Usually for non-native has a little trouble pronouncing "ng". Just it, but we have understood what they said. And your pronunciation it's good.👏
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
Thank you and i know how to pronounce it because it’s in Korean and they say you know how to pronounce this letter ❤️🙏🏻@putrimasmaulyahra
- Indonésio
- Árabe