Question
Atualizado em
16 mai 2021
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa What does da mean?
?
?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
its like a different way of saying dad
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU)
da = that (속어 같아요)
that = 그게
그래서
what does da mean = 그게 무슨 뜻인가요?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)