Question
Atualizado em
15 mai 2021
- Castelhano (Colômbia)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (EUA)? the vice president collapses
My opinion about this news is that instead of wasting time giving unimportant conferences, they should be listening to the people who ask for a better and fairer country without corruption.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It seems like you’re saying...
NEWS: The vice president collapses!
Instead of wasting time giving meaningless information... The media at large should be listening to the people who ask for a better and fairer country without corruption.
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (Colômbia)
- Inglês (EUA)