Question
Atualizado em
8 mai 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Como é que se diz isto em Japonês? grades/marks
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
It depends on sentence.
But grade is 成績(seiseki).
It means consequences of what did you do.
Otherwise grade is 階級(kaikyuu).
It means that it almost is same “rank”.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
- Japonês
It is 成績(Seiseki).
When Japanese who is student finish semester, we get marks of results by exam and attitudes for class.
It’s called 成績(Seiseki) or 成績表(Seiseki-hyou).
成績表 (Seiseki-hyou) means included paper what is written marks of results.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
- Japonês
GPA ,you might know well.Grade,SABCDE F K.
Marks, scores,points
0
likes
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?