Question
Atualizado em
27 fev 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 호 and 불호 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
Do you use it in conversation or is it more like a texting thing?
- Coreano
호불호 가 갈리다. it can be used in a conversation.
호불호에 따라
호불호가 갈려
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
Not just as an answer but as an idiom '호불호가 갈리다' which means some people like it, but the other don't
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano