Question
Atualizado em
28 mar 2021
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Filipino Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 입은 e 입는 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
입은 means wearing, it is used to describe someone with their clothes.
노란 옷을 입은 남자아이-The boy who is wearing yellow clothes.
입는 means doing the process of wearing now
노란 옷을 입는 남자아이-The boy who is putting on his yellow clothes now.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Filipino Quase Fluente