Question
Atualizado em
21 fev 2017
- Vietnamita
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Alemão
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa taken in a relationship status ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
that means you have a romantic partner / in a relationship
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
@livithepolyglot it means you are dating already or only your heart belongs to someone,not dating yet??
- Inglês (EUA)
its only for when you are dating already.. if you havent it is called a crush
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente