Question
Atualizado em
22 fev 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Tailandês
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Castelhano (Espanha)
Qual é a diferença entre มาก e เลย ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Castelhano (Espanha)
- Inglês (RU)
@Snowinmist bruh fam that's thai but you're lucky that I know thai. So,
first one มาก mac mac,
means a lot
while the other
เลย loooei
means a lot a lot a lot a lot (infinite)
the difference is just that มาก means a lot while the other is just a lot but super a lot.
get it?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)