Question
Atualizado em
20 fev 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
-
Polaco
-
Russo
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 당신은 내 설탕 매하 야 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
Is that sentence or you want each word's meaning?.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
You are my sugar
"당신은 내 설탕"
설탕 is sugar
사탕 is candy or sweet
But I can't understand what is 매하, so can't help you.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
I agree with loveziwen. maybe you mistype 매하
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
@SeungHyeonJI Maybe you can try fix the sentence? Because my Korean is basic, I don't know how to..
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
@loveziwen Actually i haven't ever seen the word '매하' . So I don't know how to fix that sentence ㅠㅠ.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)