Question
Atualizado em
19 fev 2017
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Indonésio
-
Alemão
-
Japonês
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa ぜひ
Is it mean "please" same as てください? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Indonésio
- Japonês
Shall I ask him? By all means.
かれにたのみましょうか。 ぜひどうぞ。
彼に頼みましょうか。是非どうぞ。
Let him come by all means if he would like to.
かれさえそのきなら、ぜひこさせなさい。
彼さえその気なら、是非来させなさい。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Indonésio