Question
Atualizado em
26 jan 2021
- Inglês (EUA)
- Turco Quase Fluente
-
Árabe
-
Francês (França)
-
Azeri
Pergunta sobre Árabe
O que significa أعنيه ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
الذي أعنيه هو = what I mean is
So أعنيه = mean
Ex : I mean..
أنا أعني..
Notice أعني like أقصد in the meaning..
Hope you got it! Els gozlu. :)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?