Question
Atualizado em
17 fev 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa ждём не дождёмся вашего приезда ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
Это означает, ждём с нетерпением Вашего приезда.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
It's mean "We look forward to your arrival"
Or something like that
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
@yuliu1996 это значит,очень ждём
,когда вы приедете
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user