Question
Atualizado em
16 fev 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre what des it mean? e what is the meaning of it? ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
It means the same, but "What does it mean?" is used more.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
Deleted user