Question
Atualizado em
9 jan 2021
- Castelhano (Colômbia)
-
Russo
-
Ucraniano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa подъёб не засчитан ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
(Your) joke doesn’t bother me
You can say it to close friends only, because подъеб is a swear word
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
this is a very dirty and uncensored word. the expression means that the dirty joke or mockery did not succeed.
Это очень грязное и нецензурное слово. Выражение означает, что грязная шутка или насмешка над кем-то не имела успех. «Ваша попытка грязно насмехаться не засчитывается»
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
Подъёб = el pinchazo en forma de palabrota
Tu pinchazo no se ha dado por válido
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?