Question
Atualizado em
7 dez 2020
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo
-
Mongol
Pergunta sobre Mongol
O que significa одоо бүгдээрээ цэмбийнэ ?
i know that одоо means now.
and that бүгдээрээ might mean together?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Mongol
@nmc12341 example:Her mother looked at the children's dirty clothes and said, "Well, we'll all be clean now," and led they into the bathroom.
Was this answer helpful?
- Mongol
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo
- Mongol