Question
Atualizado em
22 nov 2020
- Francês (França)
- Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Árabe
Pergunta sobre Árabe
O que significa مرحبا انا معب بيك ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe Quase Fluente
you mean معجب right .... it means Hi I have a crush on you
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
@user1238292 it’s مرحباً انا معجب بيك and it means
I like you (you could like someone as a good human not only the way of love or it’s when you are interesting in someone) so basically “ I like you “ is the right meaning of this sentence
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe