Question
Atualizado em
27 nov 2014
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Graphic Design is very difficult works. Because i have to make like people. soa natural?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Artificial
Very difficult work.
I was sure what you were try to say with "Because i have to make like people."
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Artificial
Graphic design is a very difficult work. Because i have to make people like it.
Was this answer helpful?