Question
Atualizado em
16 nov 2020
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Árabe
-
Francês (França)
-
Grego
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Can someone write these adverbs in derija ? Please write the dialect you are using .
- Quickly
- easily
- Carefully
-slowly
- badly
- closely
- always
-never
-sometimes
- often
- not at all
-usually
-almost
-instead /instead of
-extremely
-absolutely
-rarely
-yet
-already
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
سريع- Quickly
سهل- easily
حذر- Carefully
بطيء-slowly
على نحو خطير او سيء- badly
بعنايه اوبانتباه- closely
دائماً- always
ابداً-never
بعض الاحيان-sometimes
غالباً- often
لاعلى الاطلاق- not at all
عاده-usually
تقريباً-almost
في حين ان/بدلاًمن-instead /instead of
الى ابعد حد-extremely
اطلاقاً-absolutely
نادراً-rarely
بعد-yet
سابقاً-already
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe