Question
Atualizado em
7 set 2015
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa overage charges ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Overage charges are extra fees if you go over a set amount, as in mobile data or credit card limits. Say you have 10 GB of data a month, and you use 11, you would receive overage fees because of it.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês