Question
Atualizado em
5 set 2015
- Português (Portugal)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
Qual é a diferença entre 勺 e 汤匙 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
勺是所有勺子的统称 汤匙也可以称为勺 就像书包括中文书英文书 不过中国有的地方勺就是小一些的吃饭的勺 汤匙一般指大一些的
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
勺 spoon。汤匙 spoon for soup。(匙 means spoon;汤 means soup)。In chinese, 勺、匙all means spoon。But 勺 means more than 匙。匙 specifically means spoon that is used for soup. And 汤匙 & 调羹 & 瓢羹 also mean spoon for soup. What you need to know first is 勺 & 汤匙 these two words, because in Putonghua they are commonly used.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
“汤匙”是用来喝汤的勺子
“勺”是所有形状像汤匙的工具,喝汤的叫“汤勺/汤匙”,挖饭的叫“饭勺”,其他常见情况下用来舀水的就叫“勺/勺子”
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
汤匙是written language,勺是spoken language,but we usually say 勺子。
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Portugal)