Question
Atualizado em
9 fev 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa I'm pretty much screwed. ?
Respostas
9 fev 2017
Featured answer
- Russo
- Cazaque Quase Fluente
@Thomas030201 it means that I'm already in trouble!
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Russo
- Cazaque Quase Fluente
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
@mofuyumi Is it that mean I am gonna in a trouble or I have already in a trouble?
- Russo
- Cazaque Quase Fluente