Question
Atualizado em
8 fev 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Russo
Qual é a diferença entre Я хорошо e Все хорошо ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
Я хорошо - не говорят, это неправильно.
Все хорошо - обычно отвечают при встрече на вопрос - Как дела?
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Ucraniano Quase Fluente
You can`t say " Я хорошо" . It`s a mistake. But "Все хорошо" as usual means " I am fine "
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Russo
на вопрос как ты-я нормально/хорошо/в порядке. на вопрос как дела- все хорошо/хорошо/нормально
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
@ArtimovichMaria спасибо Большое. Sorry but I don't understand this clearly. я =I , хорошо =fine ? Все is I?
- Coreano
@marina-k Thanks a lot. Sorry I don't understand your explanation in russian above. Can you explain this a bit more in English?
- Russo
- Ucraniano Quase Fluente
No, "Все" means "all", Literally " all is good" , It`s an answer of " How do you do" - " I am fine". But Russians don`t say " Я хорошо", but " Все хорошо", or "У меня все хорошо"
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Cazaque
- я сдал экзамен неважно. А ты как?
- А я - хорошо.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Russo
- Как поживаешь?
- Я хорошо. А ты?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
хорошо ли себя чувствуешь?....... мне хорошо...всё хорошо.... да и все хорошо чувствуют....))))
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Russo
- Cazaque
- Russo
@mchanim if someone asks you -how are u/how are u keeping/how are u feeling uself you can say i am ok я хорошо but if its a question like how is it going or whats up, how are u doing and so on then все хорошо
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
Saying "Я хорошо" is wrong according to grammar 👀
Example:
– Как поживаешь?
– Я? Хорошо. (That's right)
This way, you can stress that YOU are asked. I think there's no special meaning, just a little more emotions. I'd like to stress that it's everyday Russian.
- как дела?
- всё хорошо.
There's nothing to stress. It's general answer and you should use it.
I'm sorry if there are some mistakes 😬
My English isn't good :c
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Coreano