Question
Atualizado em
7 out 2020
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Italiano
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa narrow dark face ?
Respostas
7 out 2020
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
dark face is probably talking about a dark skin tone
narrow face probably means a slim face
so then you put the two meanings together
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?