Question
Atualizado em
7 fev 2017
- Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
When I read newspapers in English, I feel carsick because there are tons of difficult words and the letters of its make me dizzy. soa natural?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Natural
"there" instead of "that's". Natural other then that! maybe say letters instead of alphabets.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
@JennipurrBlake Thanks a lot!