Question
Atualizado em
17 set 2020
- Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 那你走吧,慢走不送。Specially the second part.
?
?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
慢走不送就是说你走吧,我不送你。这里字面意思不重要,重要的表达的深层意思。
“送”就是房访客要离开时,主人会陪同访客一起出门,到车站乘车,或者到客人的交通工具旁,然后主人再自己回家。
在中国礼仪中,当有访客离开时,“送”是良好礼仪和关系的表现。
如果不送,通常说明两者间关系不太好,或者这次的对话交流不友好。
如果因为二者关系不需要刻意维护,或者主人确实很忙,访客离开的时候,主人可以说“请慢走”/Be safe.
这个涉及中国传统和礼仪,很难讲清楚。
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
It depends on the relationship between you and the situation at that time. If the second part is said when you don't get along well, the other party may be angry. If you have a good relationship, part two will be fine.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Castelhano (Espanha)