Question
Atualizado em
2 set 2020
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre das belegte brot e ein belegtes brot ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
why letter "s" ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
This tab is for English, but in German adjectives that come after "ein/eine" are conjugated differently from adjectives that come after "der/die/das."
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?