Question
Atualizado em
25 ago 2020
- Russo
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 这杯茶我就不让了。 ?
Is it like 'Thanks for the tea', 'This tea is delicious' or 'I would not share this tea with anynone'? This phrase was said at the end of the conversation at the cafe by a woman to a man.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
这句话的意思就是: 滚一边去,我要喝这杯茶。
this sentence means that : i wanna drink this tea pls
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
@nastyamastyalalala 你可以把这段话的情节完整的写出来吗?
我感觉这句话有两种意思。
一是:我接受你递给我的茶,我就不客气了,谢谢。
二是。抱歉,这杯茶是我的,我不愿意给你。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Chinês Simples (China)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?