Question
Atualizado em
9 ago 2020
- Árabe
-
Turco
-
Persa
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Turco
O que significa allah tamamına erdirsin? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Turco
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
@Fatma_Kenawy it is said to people who will marry
like prayer. It means : I hope your happiness never ends.
Was this answer helpful?
- Turco
It is said to people who are new married or about to marry. It means "May Allah make you to keep your marriage and happiness for a life time."
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?