Question
Atualizado em
2 ago 2020
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 我心悦你,从一而终 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
basically means “I love you forever”
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
心悦:喜欢,爱
从一而终:从开始到结束 (一般用来形容一个人很忠诚,很专一)
“从喜欢到结束我都爱你”, 意思就是:I always love you.
Was this answer helpful?